Следственные отделы

г. Балашиха

Адрес: 143900, Московская область, г.Балашиха, ул. Свердлова, д.15/3
Телефон: 8(495) 523-25-26
Руководитель: Семенов Федор Викторович

г. Видное

Адрес: 142700, Московская область, г.Видное, ул.Школьная, д.85/а
Телефон: 8(495) 541-21-76, 8(495) 541-20-10
Руководитель: Гоцев Сергей Михайлович

г. Волоколамск

Адрес: 143600, Московская область, г. Волоколамск, Б. Советский пер., д.12А
Телефон: 8(496) 362-57-28, 8(496) 362-14-62
Руководитель: Бормотов Владимир Михайлович

г. Воскресенск

Адрес: 140200, Московская область, г.Воскресенск, ул.Советская, д.10 в
Телефон: 8(496) 442-04-12, 8(496) 442-48-47
Руководитель: Беляев Игорь Алимович

г. Дмитров

Адрес: 141800, Московская обл., г.Дмитров, ул.Загорская, д.9а
Телефон: 8(496) 227-81-44, 8(486)227-99-86
Руководитель: и.о. Иванов Андрей Владимирович

г. Долгопрудный

Адрес: 141700, Московская обл., г.Долгопрудный, ул. Советская, д. 5
Телефон: 8(498) 685-28-77
Руководитель: Крючков Эдуард Николаевич

г. Домодедово

Адрес: 142000, Московская область, г. Домодедово, ул. Советская, д. 5
Телефон: 8(496) 793-55-79
Руководитель: Сероус Антон Валерьевич

г. Дубна

Адрес: 141982, Московская область, г.Дубна, ул.Дружбы, д.5, стр. 2
Телефон: 8(496) 219-03-81
Руководитель: Скляров Александр Викторович

г. Егорьевск

Адрес: 140300, Московская обл., г. Егорьевск, ул.Советская, 108/16
Телефон: 8(496) 404-16-66
Руководитель: Киляров Артур Юрьевич

г. Жуковский

Адрес: 140180, Московская обл., г. Жуковский, ул. Жуковского, д. 9
Телефон: 8(495) 556-68-24
Руководитель: Бояринов Денис Юрьевич

г. Истра

Адрес: 143500, Московская область, г.Истра, ул.Первомайская, д.2
Телефон: 8(496) 313-42-52
Руководитель: Колесник Дмитрий Владимирович

г. Кашира

Адрес: 142900, Московская область, г. Кашира, ул. Советская, д. 10 а
Телефон: 8(496) 693-20-63
Руководитель: Медведев Сергей Алексеевич

г. Клин

Адрес: 141600, Московская обл., г.Клин, ул. Крюкова, д. 4
Телефон: 8(496) 242-16-33
Руководитель: Миленков Андрей Анатольевич

г. Коломна

Адрес: 140407, Московская обл., г.Коломна, ул.Полянская, д.9
Телефон: 8(496) 616-44-14
Руководитель: Каретников Вадим Юрьевич

г. Королёв

Адрес: 141070, Московская обл., г.Королев, ул.Циолковского, д. 6/12
Телефон: 8(498) 681-02-32
Руководитель: Апарина Наталья Андреевна

г. Красногорск

Адрес: 143404 Московская область, г.Красногорск, ул. Ленина, д.5Б
Телефон: 8(495) 563-80-00
Руководитель: Баранов Дмитрий Сергеевич

г. Луховицы

Адрес: 140501, Московская область, г.Луховицы, ул. Горького, д. 4
Телефон: 8(496) 634-17-82
Руководитель: Перетятькин Константин Александрович

г. Люберцы

Адрес: 140000, Московская обл., г.Люберцы, Октябрьский проспект, д. 267а
Телефон: 8(495) 559-63-06
Руководитель: и.о. Шмуневский Олег Викторович

г. Можайск

Адрес: 143200, Московская обл., г.Можайск, ул. Герцена, д.9
Телефон: 8(496) 382-26-36
Руководитель: Берестянский Николай Дмитриевич

г. Мытищи

Адрес: 141006, Московская область, г. Мытищи, ул. Рождественская д. 7
Телефон: 8 (495) 583-05-42
Руководитель: Липский Валерий Андреевич

г. Наро-Фоминск

Адрес: 143300, Московская область, г.Наро-Фоминск, Тоннельный проезд, д.3
Телефон: 8(496) 343-26-08
Руководитель: Дышеков Артур Тимурович

г. Ногинск

Адрес: 142492, Московская область, городской округ Черноголовка, 3-й проезд, д. 2
Телефон: 8(496) 524-34-16
Руководитель: Солонкин Сергей Александрович

г. Одинцово

Адрес: 143003, Московская обл., г.Одинцово, ул. Молодежная, д.23
Телефон: 8(495) 596-14-93
Руководитель: Березкин Ростислав Леонидович

г. Орехово-Зуево

Адрес: 142602, Московская область, г.Орехово-Зуево, Красноармейский проезд, д.4
Телефон: 8(496) 422-35-76
Руководитель: и.о. Буров Олег Александрович

г. Павловский Посад

Адрес: 142500, Московская область, г.Павловский Посад, ул.Кирова, д. 21
Телефон: 8(496) 432-20-90
Руководитель: Парамонов Виктор Михайлович

г. Подольск

Адрес: 142100, Московская область, г.Подольск, ул. Большая Серпуховская, д. 37
Телефон: 8(496) 754-33-03
Руководитель: Иванов Александр Васильевич

г. Пушкино

Адрес: 141200, г. Пушкино, ул.Горького д.12
Телефон: 8(496) 586-79-59
Руководитель: Федоров Андрей Анатольевич

г. Раменское

Адрес: 140100, г. Раменское, ул.Ногина, д. 8
Телефон: 8(496) 463-12-10
Руководитель: Зубцов Алексей Алексеевич

г. Руза

Адрес: 143100, Московская обл., г.Руза, пл.Партизан, д.17
Телефон: 8(496) 275-03-11, 8(496) 272-32-27
Руководитель: Ступников Павел Александрович

г. Сергиев Посад

Адрес: 141300, Московская область, г.Сергиев Посад, ул. Пионерская, д. 9
Телефон: 8 (496) 547-09-77
Руководитель: Яременко Вадим Викторович

г. Серпухов

Адрес: 142200, г.Серпухов, ул.Ворошилова д.56
Телефон: 8(496) 737-85-53
Руководитель: Дерябин Алексей Александрович

г. Солнечногорск

Адрес: 141506, г.Солнечногорск, ул.Красная, д. 91, стр. 1
Телефон: 8(495) 994-06-07
Руководитель: Деревесников Виталий Юрьевич

г. Ступино

Адрес: 142800, г.Ступино, ул.Бахарева, д. 8
Телефон: 8(496) 642-03-57
Руководитель: и.о. Рогозин Владимир Петрович

г. Талдом

Адрес: 141900, г.Талдом, ул.Собцова, д.9
Телефон: 8(496) 206-37-16
Руководитель: Сибарсов Павел Юрьевич

г. Химки

Адрес: 141400, Московская обл., г.о.Химки, улица Зои Космодемьянской, д.2
Телефон: 8 (495)-793 -72-72
Руководитель: Заруцкий Михаил Михайлович

г. Чехов

Адрес: 142306, г. Чехов, ул.Новосельская, д. 10
Телефон: 8(496) 726-90-30
Руководитель: Ковязин Алексей Васильевич

г. Шатура

Адрес: 140700, Московская обл., г.Шатура, ул. Энергетиков, д.29
Телефон: 8(496) 452-59-38
Руководитель: Глазнев Валерий Анатольевич

г. Щёлково

Адрес: 141100, Московская обл., г.Щелково, ул. Заводская, д. 5
Телефон: 8 (496) 250-14-76
Руководитель: и.о. Пятов Сергей Анатольевич

г. Электросталь

Адрес: 144007, Московская обл., г.Электросталь, ул.Советская, д. 1/104
Телефон: 8(496) 574-36-04
Руководитель: Шувадуров Петр Николаевич

Главное следственное управление Следственного комитета Российской Федерации по Московской области

Адрес: 129346, г. Москва, ул. Коминтерна, д.38, стр.2.
Телефон: (499) 184-04-96
Руководитель: Марков Андрей Геннадьевич